Accueil
Equipes
1ère équipe
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Joueurs
Féminine
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Contingent
Le Club
FONDATION
FSHBR
FSIH
Sponsoring
Terrain
Photos
Contact
Comité
Nous contacter
Prochain match RLS 1
Prochain match RLS Féminin
Matches
Joueurs
Photos
dimanche 07 avril, 2019 10:30
Roller Ls 1
5 : 4 (AP)
Roller Ls 2
Details
jeudi 11 avril, 2019 20:00
Roller Ls 2
8 : 5
La Roche II
Details
mardi 16 avril, 2019 20:00
Roller Ls 2
17 : 8
Léchelles Coyotes III
Details
samedi 27 avril, 2019 20:00
Léchelles Coyotes III
4 : 10
Roller Ls 2
Details
dimanche 05 mai, 2019 10:30
Roller Ls 2
5 : 3
Léchelles Coyotes II
Details
mardi 07 mai, 2019 20:00
Roller Ls 2
22 : 3
Murist/Montet Black Tigers
Details
dimanche 12 mai, 2019 10:30
Givisiez IIIb
5 : 12
Roller Ls 2
Details
dimanche 19 mai, 2019 10:30
Roller Ls 2
2 : 11
IHC Aire-la-Ville II
Details
mardi 04 juin, 2019 20:00
Roller Ls 2
6 : 17
Roller Ls 1
Details
dimanche 16 juin, 2019 17:00
La Roche II
8 : 7
Roller Ls 2
Details
dimanche 30 juin, 2019 14:00
Léchelles Coyotes II
7 : 3
Roller Ls 2
Details
samedi 31 août, 2019 17:00
Murist/Montet Black Tigers
7 : 0
Roller Ls 2
Details
jeudi 05 septembre, 2019 20:00
Roller Ls 2
5 : 3
Givisiez IIIb
Details
mercredi 11 septembre, 2019 20:00
IHC Aire-la-Ville II
1 : 2
Roller Ls 2
Details
Joueurs
Position
Match
But
Assiste
Pénalité
Points
Abegglen David
Attaquant
9
5
7
4
12
Mercier David
Attaquant
3
0
0
2
0
Arduini Dimitri
Attaquant
1
3
2
0
5
Meyer Hervé
Attaquant
1
2
2
4
4
Leder Johan
Attaquant
12
61
9
16
70
Barillet Léo
Attaquant
5
4
5
10
9
Chapalay Michaël
Attaquant
12
8
21
21
29
Anderegg Nils
Attaquant
11
12
6
4
18
Durussel Pascal
Attaquant
2
0
2
8
2
Vonnard Philippe
Attaquant
3
4
0
2
4
Baumann Sébastien
Attaquant
10
3
5
6
8
Trinh Tu-Kan
Attaquant
1
0
0
2
0
Belizzi Vincent
Attaquant
1
2
3
0
5
Rochat Charlotte
Défenseur
1
0
0
0
0
Jaquemet Gaël
Défenseur
13
1
10
6
11
Degoumois Jonathan
Défenseur
12
2
3
10
5
Loviat Michael
Défenseur
1
0
0
2
0
Joye Olivier
Défenseur
9
9
2
12
11
Christinat Thomas
Défenseur
1
2
3
0
5
Uhlmann Vincent
Défenseur
3
0
0
0
0
Streuli Yanick
Défenseur
7
3
3
4
6
Castelletti Aaron
Gardien
1
0
1
0
1
Pittet Alain
Gardien
12
0
2
0
2
Giroud Fabrice
Coach
13
0
0
0
0
[Retour]
Entraînements
RLS 1 : mardi 20:00 à 22:00
RLS Féminin : Mercredi 18:45 à 20:00
RLS 2: Jeudi 20:00 à 22:00
Championnat Féminin
dimanche 27 septembre, 2020 14:00
Roller Lausanne
Rothrist
1
:
11
Championnat RLS 1
vendredi 25 septembre, 2020 20:00
Roller Ls 1
Givisiez IIIb
12
:
4
Accueil
Equipes
1ère équipe
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Joueurs
Féminine
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Contingent
Le Club
FONDATION
FSHBR
FSIH
Sponsoring
Terrain
Photos
Contact
Comité
Nous contacter
Go Top