Accueil
Equipes
1ère équipe
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Joueurs
Féminine
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Contingent
Le Club
FONDATION
FSHBR
FSIH
Sponsoring
Terrain
Photos
Contact
Comité
Nous contacter
Prochain match RLS 1
Prochain match RLS Féminin
Matches
Joueurs
Photos
dimanche 07 avril, 2019 10:30
Roller Ls 1
5 : 4 (AP)
Roller Ls 2
Details
mercredi 17 avril, 2019 20:00
Roller Ls 1
17 : 1
Murist/Montet Black Tigers
Details
dimanche 28 avril, 2019 10:30
Roller Ls 1
5 : 6
Givisiez IIIb
Details
vendredi 03 mai, 2019 20:00
Roller Ls 1
17 : 10
IHC Aire-la-Ville II
Details
mercredi 08 mai, 2019 20:00
Roller Ls 1
4 : 5
Léchelles Coyotes II
Details
vendredi 10 mai, 2019 20:00
Roller Ls 1
5 : 2
La Roche II
Details
vendredi 17 mai, 2019 20:00
Léchelles Coyotes III
3 : 16
Roller Ls 1
Details
mardi 04 juin, 2019 20:00
Roller Ls 2
6 : 17
Roller Ls 1
Details
vendredi 14 juin, 2019 20:00
Murist/Montet Black Tigers
6 : 4
Roller Ls 1
Details
samedi 22 juin, 2019 16:00
Givisiez IIIb
3 : 8
Roller Ls 1
Details
mercredi 21 août, 2019 20:00
IHC Aire-la-Ville II
7 : 12
Roller Ls 1
Details
samedi 31 août, 2019 17:00
Léchelles Coyotes II
11 : 8
Roller Ls 1
Details
jeudi 05 septembre, 2019 20:00
La Roche II
5 : 7
Roller Ls 1
Details
mercredi 11 septembre, 2019 20:00
Roller Ls 1
18 : 4
Léchelles Coyotes III
Details
Joueurs
Position
Match
But
Assiste
Pénalité
Points
Palley Alicia
Attaquant
1
0
1
0
1
Meyer Hervé
Attaquant
10
7
7
4
14
Chassot Laurent
Attaquant
8
18
7
13
25
Kees Loick
Attaquant
14
31
18
34
49
Anderegg Nils
Attaquant
1
0
0
0
0
Durussel Pascal
Attaquant
1
1
1
4
2
Baillot Romain
Attaquant
4
4
5
0
9
Osorio Thomas
Attaquant
6
5
9
6
14
Bellizzi Vincent
Attaquant
5
2
5
2
7
Muller Claude
Défenseur
12
5
5
4
10
Arduini Dimitri
Défenseur
12
10
3
12
13
Pasche Florian
Défenseur
10
10
9
14
19
Sauser Gaetan
Défenseur
9
12
16
18
28
Blauth Loïc
Défenseur
12
6
5
12
11
Buchs Lucas
Défenseur
10
16
17
8
33
Meyer Pascal
Défenseur
4
5
2
2
7
Christinat Thomas
Défenseur
13
6
3
6
9
Castelletti Aaron
Gardien
12
1
1
4
2
Dumas Caroline
Gardien
1
0
0
0
0
Herzog Florent
Gardien
4
0
1
0
1
Papic Ricky
Coach
6
0
0
0
0
[Retour]
Entraînements
RLS 1 : mardi 20:00 à 22:00
RLS Féminin : Mercredi 18:45 à 20:00
RLS 2: Jeudi 20:00 à 22:00
Championnat Féminin
dimanche 27 septembre, 2020 14:00
Roller Lausanne
Rothrist
1
:
11
Championnat RLS 1
vendredi 25 septembre, 2020 20:00
Roller Ls 1
Givisiez IIIb
12
:
4
Accueil
Equipes
1ère équipe
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Joueurs
Féminine
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Contingent
Le Club
FONDATION
FSHBR
FSIH
Sponsoring
Terrain
Photos
Contact
Comité
Nous contacter
Go Top