Accueil
Equipes
1ère équipe
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Joueurs
Féminine
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Contingent
Le Club
FONDATION
FSHBR
FSIH
Sponsoring
Terrain
Photos
Contact
Comité
Nous contacter
Prochain match RLS 1
Prochain match RLS Féminin
Matches
Joueurs
Photos
vendredi 23 mars, 2018 20:00
La Tour II
8 : 3
Roller Ls 1
Details
vendredi 06 avril, 2018 20:00
La Broye II
8 : 9
Roller Ls 1
Details
dimanche 15 avril, 2018 14:00
Roller Ls 1
11 : 12 (AP)
Bassecourt Eagles I
Details
vendredi 20 avril, 2018 20:00
Roller Ls 1
5 : 3
Givisiez II
Details
dimanche 29 avril, 2018 17:00
Fontenais I
12 : 3
Roller Ls 1
Details
dimanche 06 mai, 2018 14:00
Roller Ls 1
2 : 9
Buix II
Details
vendredi 18 mai, 2018 20:00
Roller Ls 1
5 : 8
La Roche I
Details
jeudi 24 mai, 2018 20:00
Rolling Aventicum II
8 : 6
Roller Ls 1
Details
vendredi 01 juin, 2018 20:00
Roller Ls 1
4 : 9
IHC Aire-la-Ville
Details
vendredi 08 juin, 2018 20:00
Roller Ls 1
- : -
La Tour II
Details
vendredi 15 juin, 2018 20:00
Roller Ls 1
- : -
La Broye II
Details
samedi 23 juin, 2018 14:00
Bassecourt Eagles I
- : -
Roller Ls 1
Details
samedi 30 juin, 2018 19:00
Givisiez II
- : -
Roller Ls 1
Details
dimanche 19 août, 2018 13:30
Buix II
- : -
Roller Ls 1
Details
dimanche 02 septembre, 2018 14:00
Roller Ls 1
- : -
Fontenais I
Details
vendredi 07 septembre, 2018 20:00
La Roche I
- : -
Roller Ls 1
Details
samedi 15 septembre, 2018 13:30
Roller Ls 1
- : -
Rolling Aventicum II
Details
dimanche 23 septembre, 2018 10:30
IHC Aire-la-Ville
- : -
Roller Ls 1
Details
Joueurs
Position
Match
But
Assiste
Pénalité
Points
Palley Alicia
Attaquant
0
0
0
0
0
Meyer Hervé
Attaquant
0
0
0
0
0
Chassot Laurent
Attaquant
1
0
0
0
0
Kees Loick
Attaquant
4
5
2
12
7
Anderegg Nils
Attaquant
1
1
0
4
1
Durussel Pascal
Attaquant
0
0
0
0
0
Baillot Romain
Attaquant
6
4
2
0
6
Osorio Thomas
Attaquant
5
0
0
4
0
Bellizzi Vincent
Attaquant
0
0
0
0
0
Muller Claude
Défenseur
8
0
4
10
4
Arduini Dimitri
Défenseur
6
4
2
2
6
Pasche Florian
Défenseur
5
5
3
12
8
Sauser Gaetan
Défenseur
3
0
1
8
1
Blauth Loïc
Défenseur
6
1
2
8
3
Buchs Lucas
Défenseur
8
5
10
26
15
Meyer Pascal
Défenseur
1
2
0
6
2
Christinat Thomas
Défenseur
1
0
2
6
2
Castelletti Aaron
Gardien
8
0
1
6
1
Dumas Caroline
Gardien
0
0
0
0
0
Herzog Florent
Gardien
7
0
0
0
0
Papic Ricky
Coach
7
0
0
0
0
[Retour]
Entraînements
RLS 1 : mardi 20:00 à 22:00
RLS Féminin : Mercredi 18:45 à 20:00
RLS 2: Jeudi 20:00 à 22:00
Championnat Féminin
dimanche 27 septembre, 2020 14:00
Roller Lausanne
Rothrist
1
:
11
Championnat RLS 1
vendredi 25 septembre, 2020 20:00
Roller Ls 1
Givisiez IIIb
12
:
4
Accueil
Equipes
1ère équipe
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Joueurs
Féminine
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Contingent
Le Club
FONDATION
FSHBR
FSIH
Sponsoring
Terrain
Photos
Contact
Comité
Nous contacter
Go Top