Accueil
Equipes
1ère équipe
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Joueurs
Féminine
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Contingent
Le Club
FONDATION
FSHBR
FSIH
Sponsoring
Terrain
Photos
Contact
Comité
Nous contacter
Prochain match RLS 1
Prochain match RLS Féminin
Matches
Joueurs
Photos
vendredi 06 avril, 2018 20:00
La Roche II
4 : 9
Roller Ls 2
Details
vendredi 13 avril, 2018 20:00
Roller Ls 2
1 : 11
Estavayer
Details
samedi 21 avril, 2018 20:30
Givisiez IIIa
8 : 7
Roller Ls 2
Details
mercredi 25 avril, 2018 20:00
Roller Ls 2
5 : 8
Murist/Montet Black Tigers
Details
dimanche 06 mai, 2018 10:30
La Tour III
3 : 13
Roller Ls 2
Details
mardi 15 mai, 2018 20:00
Roller Ls 2
5 : 7
La Broye III
Details
samedi 26 mai, 2018 17:00
Léchelles Coyotes II
6 : 4
Roller Ls 2
Details
mercredi 30 mai, 2018 20:00
Rolling Aventicum III
3 : 8
Roller Ls 2
Details
dimanche 03 juin, 2018 10:30
Givisiez IIIb
3 : 14
Roller Ls 2
Details
jeudi 07 juin, 2018 20:00
Roller Ls 2
- : -
La Roche II
Details
samedi 16 juin, 2018 17:00
Estavayer
- : -
Roller Ls 2
Details
dimanche 24 juin, 2018 10:30
Roller Ls 2
- : -
Givisiez IIIa
Details
samedi 30 juin, 2018 17:00
Murist/Montet Black Tigers
- : -
Roller Ls 2
Details
vendredi 17 août, 2018 20:00
Roller Ls 2
- : -
La Tour III
Details
lundi 27 août, 2018 20:00
La Broye III
- : -
Roller Ls 2
Details
vendredi 31 août, 2018 20:00
Roller Ls 2
- : -
Léchelles Coyotes II
Details
vendredi 07 septembre, 2018 20:00
Roller Ls 2
- : -
Rolling Aventicum III
Details
mercredi 12 septembre, 2018 20:00
Roller Ls 2
- : -
Givisiez IIIb
Details
Joueurs
Position
Match
But
Assiste
Pénalité
Points
Abegglen David
Attaquant
5
5
4
20
9
Mercier David
Attaquant
0
0
0
0
0
Arduini Dimitri
Attaquant
0
0
0
0
0
Meyer Hervé
Attaquant
0
0
0
0
0
Leder Johan
Attaquant
4
14
1
2
15
Barillet Léo
Attaquant
0
0
0
0
0
Chapalay Michaël
Attaquant
7
4
13
14
17
Anderegg Nils
Attaquant
8
13
5
0
18
Durussel Pascal
Attaquant
0
0
0
0
0
Vonnard Philippe
Attaquant
0
0
0
0
0
Baumann Sébastien
Attaquant
5
3
0
16
3
Trinh Tu-Kan
Attaquant
0
0
0
0
0
Belizzi Vincent
Attaquant
5
2
4
0
6
Rochat Charlotte
Défenseur
0
0
0
0
0
Jaquemet Gaël
Défenseur
9
2
4
10
6
Degoumois Jonathan
Défenseur
8
4
2
4
6
Loviat Michael
Défenseur
3
0
0
2
0
Joye Olivier
Défenseur
0
0
0
0
0
Christinat Thomas
Défenseur
8
7
5
14
12
Uhlmann Vincent
Défenseur
0
0
0
0
0
Streuli Yanick
Défenseur
7
1
5
12
6
Castelletti Aaron
Gardien
0
0
0
0
0
Pittet Alain
Gardien
8
0
2
0
2
Giroud Fabrice
Coach
9
0
0
0
0
[Retour]
Entraînements
RLS 1 : mardi 20:00 à 22:00
RLS Féminin : Mercredi 18:45 à 20:00
RLS 2: Jeudi 20:00 à 22:00
Championnat Féminin
dimanche 27 septembre, 2020 14:00
Roller Lausanne
Rothrist
1
:
11
Championnat RLS 1
vendredi 25 septembre, 2020 20:00
Roller Ls 1
Givisiez IIIb
12
:
4
Accueil
Equipes
1ère équipe
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Joueurs
Féminine
Calendrier 2020
Classement
Contingent
Le Club
FONDATION
FSHBR
FSIH
Sponsoring
Terrain
Photos
Contact
Comité
Nous contacter
Go Top